Potomkowie Marcina Palacza



1 Marcin Palacz
.. + ?
........2 J�zef Palacz u.28.II.1874-25.XI.1935
........+ Ma�gorzata Kaczmarek u.17.VI.1881-17.VI.1961
................3 W�adys�aw Palacz u.29.V.1900-27.IV.1942
................3 Jadwiga Palacz u.7.X.1901-18.X.1985
................+ Jan Szyma�ski u.20.XII.1894-9.II.1987
........................4 Wanda Szyma�ska
........................+ Aleksander So�ty�ski u.16.XI.1907-3.IV.1968
................................5 Andrzej So�ty�ski
........................4 Zenon Szyma�ski
........................+ Miros�awa Wo�niak
................................5 Katarzyna Szyma�ska
................................5 Maciej Szyma�ski
................................+ Magdalena Sanigorska
................3 Wiktoria Palacz u.10.XI.1903
................3 Marianna Palacz u.1.II.1905-18.X.1989
................+ Maksymilian Bajerlein u.12.XI.1895-10.IX.1956
........................4 Gracjan Bajerlein
........................+ Sabina Dajerling
................................5 Wies�awa Bajerlein
................................+ Batista Pecolaro
........................................6 Jean Pecolaro
........................................6 Natasza Pecolaro
................................5 El�bieta Bajerlein
................................+ Robert By�
........................................6 Micha� By�
........................................6 Marcin By�
........................................6 Aleksander By�
........................4 W�odzimierz Bajerlein u.1931- I.1945
........................4 Stefan Bajerlein u.27.VI.1933-7.IV.1994
........................+ Krystyna Kwiatkowska
................................5 Witold Bajerlein
........................4 Barbara Bajerlein
........................+ Stefan Ziemlo u.24.VIII.1921- III.1989
................................5 Zach Ziemlo
................................5 Rita Ziemlo
................3 Helena Palacz u.26.III.1906
................+ Franciszek Przybylski u.9.IV.1910-22.XI.1971
........................4 Wojciech Przybylski
........................+ Alicja Twardowska
................................5 Jaros�aw Przybylski
................................5 Przemyslaw Przybylski
................................5 Agnieszka Przybylska
................3 Teofilia Palacz u.26.X.1908-8.I.1999
................+ Roman Sroka u.1.I.1902-26.XI.1991
........................4 Janusz Sroka
........................+ Janina Kochanowska
................................5 Dariusz Sroka
................................+ Justyna Bera
........................................6 Mateusz Sroka
........................................6 Jakub Sroka
................................5 Marcin Sroka
........................4 Jerzy Sroka u.24.I.1947-25.X.1976
........................+ Iwona Suwalska
................................5 Anna Sroka
................3 Stefania Palacz u.3.VII.1910-23.XI.1998
................+ Kazimierz Tritt u.19.II.1898-12.IV.1970
........................4 Krystyna Tritt
........................+ Wies�aw Gaczy�ski
................................5 Magdalena Gaczy�ska
........................4 Witold Tritt u.13.XII.1938-9.VI.1995
........................4 Ma�gorzata Tritt
........................+ Marek Kowalski
................................5 Dominik Kowalski
................................5 Nicol Kowalska
................3 Waleria Palacz u.4.IV.1912-8.XI.1983
................+ Stanis�aw Niewodowski u.4.V.1908-4.IX.1974
........................ potomkowie w linii �ukasza Niewodowskiego
................3 Janina Palacz
........2 Franciszek Palacz u.19.XI.1888-21.V.1915